Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CROSSWAYS, LONSTIES, KESWICK, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA12 4TD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£515,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.1%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£515,000
+47.1%
Sold on 9 February 2017
Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£350,000
+66.7%
Sold on 15 March 2004
Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+52.2%
Sold on 3 September 2002
Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+64.3%
Sold on 30 November 1998
Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 28 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA12 4TD
← Back to All Properties