Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, PARKER STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 2HH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,950
Last Sold Price
29 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£9,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£93,950
+11.8%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Terraced
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+143.5%
Sold on 17 April 2014
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 22 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 2HH
← Back to All Properties