155, ANSTON AVENUE, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

S81 7JF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£113,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£25,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£113,000+29.5%
Sold on 24 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£25,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,250-7.2%
Sold on 4 July 2014
Semi-Detached
-£6,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000+108.9%
Sold on 3 September 2010
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 15 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1