Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, PRINCESS COURT, GORDON ROAD, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 1EF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£255,000
+32.1%
Sold on 19 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£193,000
-1.0%
Sold on 22 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+4.8%
Sold on 19 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,000
Sold on 29 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 1EF
← Back to All Properties