25, CROMWELL ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO15 2JE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+146.4%
Price Change
+£151,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£255,000+146.4%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Terraced
+£151,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,500+72.5%
Sold on 12 April 2000
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 22 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1