Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, KEEBLE WAY, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 3JY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,500
Last Sold Price
5 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.2%
Price Change
+£116,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£282,500
+70.2%
Sold on 5 October 2021
Terraced
+£116,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£166,000
+97.6%
Sold on 25 September 2006
Terraced
+£82,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,995
+14.4%
Sold on 9 March 2000
Terraced
+£10,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,395
Sold on 15 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 3JY
← Back to All Properties