Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, AMBER CLOSE, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP18 0UG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£465,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£465,000
+1.1%
Sold on 19 November 2020
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£460,000
+8.2%
Sold on 21 August 2020
Detached
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£424,995
Sold on 13 November 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP18 0UG
← Back to All Properties