Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, WOOD END FARM, 333, SUTTON ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS5 3AR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.2%
Price Change
-£60,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
-25.2%
Sold on 16 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,500
Sold on 16 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS5 3AR
← Back to All Properties