Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, LUXFORD WAY, BILLINGSHURST, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH14 9PA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.2%
Price Change
+£143,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£335,000
+75.2%
Sold on 16 February 2023
Terraced
+£143,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£191,250
+16.6%
Sold on 29 June 2011
Terraced
+£27,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,000
+42.6%
Sold on 16 April 2004
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+32.3%
Sold on 20 October 2000
Terraced
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,950
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH14 9PA
← Back to All Properties