Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, WESTWATER WAY, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 7SN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+3.3%
Sold on 29 October 2010
Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,000
+60.8%
Sold on 25 October 2005
Detached
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,500
Sold on 1 September 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 7SN
← Back to All Properties