Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, CUMBERLAND WAY, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG41 3AY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£700,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.7%
Price Change
+£232,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£700,000
+49.7%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Detached
+£232,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£467,500
+41.7%
Sold on 1 September 2015
Detached
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£330,000
+21.3%
Sold on 8 February 2007
Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£272,000
+81.3%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Detached
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 1 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG41 3AY
← Back to All Properties