Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, GREEN WAY, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN2 3JN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2002
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.5%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+43.5%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+43.8%
Sold on 11 December 2000
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+14.3%
Sold on 3 April 1998
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 21 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN2 3JN
← Back to All Properties