Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, TWO FIELDS WAY, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR20 4TQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+8.6%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000
+41.8%
Sold on 19 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£51,630 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,370
+4.6%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£5,370 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+203.0%
Sold on 17 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£79,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,950
Sold on 20 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR20 4TQ
← Back to All Properties