3, COTTIMORE AVENUE, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT12 2AD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£515,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.0%
Price Change
+£265,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£515,000+106.0%
Sold on 2 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£265,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000+109.5%
Sold on 6 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£130,650 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,350+24.3%
Sold on 23 July 1998
Semi-Detached
+£23,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 31 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1