Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, KINGSLEY CLOSE, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN37 7BX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£258,500
Last Sold Price
28 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£258,500
+21.6%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,500
+199.3%
Sold on 13 April 2018
Terraced
+£141,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 1 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN37 7BX
← Back to All Properties