Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, BRENDA GAUTREY WAY, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB24 8XW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
3 January 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+21.4%
Sold on 3 January 2014
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,000
+19.3%
Sold on 6 July 2004
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+39.4%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 18 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB24 8XW
← Back to All Properties