Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, SUNBEAM WAY, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 2BN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£35,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+23.3%
Sold on 8 March 2019
Terraced
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£149,995
+18.1%
Sold on 12 February 2015
Terraced
+£22,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,000
+6.7%
Sold on 5 April 2013
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+133.3%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 2BN
← Back to All Properties