7, NORMANDY CLOSE, THETFORD, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

IP26 5NN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.3%
Price Change
+£48,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£170,000+39.3%
Sold on 5 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£48,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,995+110.5%
Sold on 7 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£64,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,950+27.4%
Sold on 20 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 30 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1