32, ROBERT DUKESON AVENUE, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG24 2FF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.6%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000+133.6%
Sold on 9 September 2025
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500+22.3%
Sold on 22 February 2002
Terraced
+£9,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,750
Sold on 21 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1