Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, RAVENSCROFT, HOOK, HART, HAMPSHIRE
RG27 9NP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£550,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.1%
Price Change
+£200,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£550,000
+57.1%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Detached
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£350,000
+22.8%
Sold on 10 June 2011
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
+25.0%
Sold on 12 August 2005
Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£228,000
+95.7%
Sold on 25 January 2002
Detached
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,500
Sold on 11 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG27 9NP
← Back to All Properties