Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, SCHOLARS WALK, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 8UL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£372,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.1%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£372,000
-2.1%
Sold on 8 November 2019
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£380,000
+33.3%
Sold on 19 May 2017
Terraced
+£95,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£284,995
Sold on 11 August 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 8UL
← Back to All Properties