Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, BEAUMONT CHASE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 4XH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.9%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£205,000
+58.9%
Sold on 1 August 2024
Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£129,000
+61.3%
Sold on 23 July 2010
Detached
+£49,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,995
+60.0%
Sold on 19 August 2002
Detached
+£29,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000
+4.2%
Sold on 20 November 1998
Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 7 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 4XH
← Back to All Properties