Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, AGINCOURT STREET, HEYWOOD, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL10 3EY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£3,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£93,000
+3.4%
Sold on 25 September 2017
Terraced
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+63.5%
Sold on 21 December 2004
Terraced
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL10 3EY
← Back to All Properties