11, LARKIN GARDENS, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN10 8PE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£289,995
Last Sold Price
3 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.6%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£289,995+52.6%
Sold on 3 August 2022
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,995+111.2%
Sold on 12 May 2017
Detached
+£100,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 27 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1