9, LIVINGSTONE ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE7 3AE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£207,500
Last Sold Price
22 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£207,500+22.8%
Sold on 22 October 2024
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,000+38.5%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 18 December 2009
Terraced
Sale #1