Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, GLENBROOK WALK, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO14 3AH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+18.6%
Sold on 31 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£282,500
+42.7%
Sold on 2 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£198,000
+2.6%
Sold on 21 June 2013
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,000
+43.0%
Sold on 1 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£58,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,995
Sold on 7 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO14 3AH
← Back to All Properties