22, RADNOR DRIVE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE12 9SA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£226,500
Last Sold Price
20 September 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.3%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£226,500+37.3%
Sold on 20 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 25 November 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1