Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, FOXWOOD DRIVE, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 4FX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.6%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£122,000
+35.6%
Sold on 24 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+0.6%
Sold on 26 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,500
-24.8%
Sold on 14 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£29,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,995
Sold on 4 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 4FX
← Back to All Properties