Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, WOODSGHYLL DRIVE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA1 3DG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
25 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.2%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£127,500
+34.2%
Sold on 25 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+72.7%
Sold on 15 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+120.0%
Sold on 16 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 29 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 3DG
← Back to All Properties