Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, PAULINE WALK, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L10 4XY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.6%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,000
+63.6%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£55,000
+48.8%
Sold on 12 June 2003
Terraced
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£36,950
+13.7%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Terraced
+£4,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500
+2.8%
Sold on 31 May 1996
Terraced
+£879 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,621
Sold on 26 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L10 4XY
← Back to All Properties