APARTMENT 31, 9, CORNWALLIS STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L1 5EL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£103,300
Last Sold Price
29 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.0%
Price Change
-£32,700 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£103,300-24.0%
Sold on 29 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£32,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000-1.3%
Sold on 19 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,750
Sold on 18 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1