38, LIDDINGTON WAY, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN2 8DR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+254.2%
Price Change
+£183,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£255,000+254.2%
Sold on 9 October 2024
Detached
+£183,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000+20.0%
Sold on 24 July 1998
Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 22 February 1995
Detached
Sale #1