Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, PLUMPTON WALK, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD2 1PB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.4%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
+13.4%
Sold on 16 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500
+12.3%
Sold on 13 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 4 October 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD2 1PB
← Back to All Properties