103, REDLANDS ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B91 2LU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.8%
Price Change
+£146,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£270,000+117.8%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£146,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,950+110.1%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£64,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 11 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1