Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
132, BERESFORD ROAD, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB6 3WD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£336,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£336,000
+9.8%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£306,000
+85.5%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Terraced
+£141,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+32.1%
Sold on 15 February 2005
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 28 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB6 3WD
← Back to All Properties