76, WINNIPEG QUAY, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M50 3TY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£375,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+158.6%
Price Change
+£230,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£375,000+158.6%
Sold on 21 July 2022
Terraced
+£230,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000+20.9%
Sold on 9 November 2001
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 17 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1