Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, NORTHCOTE AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M22 9AJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,950
Last Sold Price
5 May 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.5%
Price Change
+£57,455 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£239,950
+31.5%
Sold on 5 May 2017
Detached
+£57,455 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,495
Sold on 13 December 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M22 9AJ
← Back to All Properties