Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, MERSEY STREET, PRESTON, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR3 3WE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.4%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
-2.4%
Sold on 29 June 2020
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
+11.8%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+189.5%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 13 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR3 3WE
← Back to All Properties