Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, TORONTO ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 7QE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.1%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£229,000
+43.1%
Sold on 4 May 2023
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+28.5%
Sold on 20 December 2018
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,500
+128.4%
Sold on 21 April 2006
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 31 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 7QE
← Back to All Properties