Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, 35, LONGMEAD, LISS, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU33 7JX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.6%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£245,000
+12.6%
Sold on 7 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£217,500
+61.1%
Sold on 14 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+145.5%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 23 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU33 7JX
← Back to All Properties