Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, WINSTER GROVE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK2 6DY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
13 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£147,500
+13.5%
Sold on 13 September 2016
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+46.9%
Sold on 16 May 2014
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500
+31.1%
Sold on 6 June 2003
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 14 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK2 6DY
← Back to All Properties