33, NEVILLE STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK7 4EB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.1%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£325,000+40.1%
Sold on 21 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,000+62.8%
Sold on 19 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 18 March 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1