Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ACORN GARDENS, READING, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG7 3GN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+10.7%
Sold on 25 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£375,000
+29.5%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£289,500
+3.4%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£280,000
Sold on 23 February 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG7 3GN
← Back to All Properties