Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, THE STITCH, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE14 0HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.9%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
-3.9%
Sold on 10 December 2020
Detached
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,500
+17.1%
Sold on 7 October 2020
Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 2 September 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE14 0HY
← Back to All Properties