Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, KINGS RIPTON ROAD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 2NT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£268,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.0%
Price Change
+£68,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£268,000
+34.0%
Sold on 2 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£68,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,995
Sold on 21 September 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 2NT
← Back to All Properties