Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, DASHWOOD RISE, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX25 6JQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+20.0%
Sold on 5 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+38.5%
Sold on 9 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,500
Sold on 26 January 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX25 6JQ
← Back to All Properties