Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, BOUVERIE CLOSE, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 7HB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.4%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
+61.4%
Sold on 15 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£127,000
+8.1%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,500
+41.6%
Sold on 22 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+38.3%
Sold on 22 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 10 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 7HB
← Back to All Properties