Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
383, SOMERCOTES HILL, ALFRETON, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 4JX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.8%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+61.8%
Sold on 14 September 2022
Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000
-0.5%
Sold on 23 October 2013
Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
+266.1%
Sold on 29 August 2008
Detached
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 6 April 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 4JX
← Back to All Properties