Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, HUTTON COURT, BENSON ROW, PENRITH, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS
CA11 7YJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.1%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£94,000
-1.1%
Sold on 23 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£95,000
+35.7%
Sold on 23 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000
+112.1%
Sold on 23 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,000
-1.5%
Sold on 31 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 22 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA11 7YJ
← Back to All Properties