Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, HEREWARD WAY, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE6 8QA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.0%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+34.0%
Sold on 24 June 2022
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
+65.6%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Detached
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£151,000
+37.3%
Sold on 4 October 2011
Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+79.6%
Sold on 2 November 2001
Detached
+£48,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,250
Sold on 7 November 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE6 8QA
← Back to All Properties